2021J1日程前半
試合日程 | 曜日 | ホーム | 開始時間 | アウェー | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
▽第1節 | |||||
2月26日 | 金 | 川崎F | 18:00 | 横浜FM | 等々力 |
2月27日 | 土 | 浦和 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 埼玉 |
札幌 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 札幌ド | ||
大分 | 14:00 | 徳島 | 昭和電ド | ||
広島 | 14:00 | 仙台 | Eスタ | ||
鹿島 | 15:00 | 清水 | カシマ | ||
湘南 | 15:00 | 鳥栖 | レモンS | ||
C大阪 | 16:00 | 柏 | ヤンマー | ||
神戸 | 17:00 | G大阪 | ノエスタ | ||
2月28日 | 日 | 福岡 | 13:00 | 名古屋 | ベススタ |
▽第2節 | |||||
3月6日 | 土 | 清水 | 14:00 | 福岡 | アイスタ |
FC東京 | 14:00 | C大阪 | 味スタ | ||
徳島 | 14:00 | 神戸 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
仙台 | 14:00 | 川崎F | ユアスタ | ||
横浜FC | 15:00 | 大分 | ニッパツ | ||
鳥栖 | 15:00 | 浦和 | 駅スタ | ||
柏 | 16:00 | 湘南 | 三協F柏 | ||
名古屋 | 16:00 | 札幌 | 豊田ス | ||
3月7日 | 日 | 横浜FM | 13:00 | 広島 | 日産ス |
7月24日 | 土 | G大阪 | 19:00 | 鹿島 | パナスタ |
▽第3節 | |||||
3月10日 | 水 | 柏 | 18:00 | 名古屋 | 三協F柏 |
浦和 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 埼玉 | ||
FC東京 | 18:00 | 神戸 | 味スタ | ||
福岡 | 18:00 | 横浜FM | ベススタ | ||
広島 | 19:00 | 札幌 | Eスタ | ||
鹿島 | 19:00 | 湘南 | カシマ | ||
C大阪 | 19:00 | 清水 | ヤンマー | ||
川崎F | 19:00 | 徳島 | 等々力 | ||
鳥栖 | 19:00 | 仙台 | 駅スタ | ||
7月27日 | 火 | G大阪 | 19:00 | 大分 | パナスタ |
▽第4節 | |||||
3月13日 | 土 | 徳島 | 14:00 | 福岡 | 鳴門大塚 |
横浜FC | 16:00 | C大阪 | ニッパツ | ||
鹿島 | 16:00 | 広島 | カシマ | ||
湘南 | 16:00 | 仙台 | レモンS | ||
川崎F | 17:30 | 柏 | 等々力 | ||
神戸 | 18:00 | 名古屋 | ノエスタ | ||
3月14日 | 日 | 横浜FM | 13:00 | 浦和 | 日産ス |
清水 | 14:00 | 鳥栖 | アイスタ | ||
大分 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 昭和電ド | ||
7月30日 | 金 | 札幌 | 18:00 | G大阪 | 札幌厚別 |
▽第5節 | |||||
3月17日 | 水 | FC東京 | 18:00 | 湘南 | 味スタ |
福岡 | 18:00 | 鹿島 | ベススタ | ||
浦和 | 18:00 | 札幌 | 埼玉 | ||
横浜FM | 19:00 | 徳島 | ニッパツ | ||
名古屋 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 豊田ス | ||
鳥栖 | 19:00 | 柏 | 駅スタ | ||
C大阪 | 19:00 | 大分 | ヤンマー | ||
広島 | 19:00 | 清水 | Eスタ | ||
神戸 | 19:00 | 川崎F | ノエスタ | ||
8月3日 | 火 | 仙台 | 19:00 | G大阪 | ユアスタ |
▽第6節 | |||||
3月20日 | 土 | 札幌 | 14:00 | 神戸 | 札幌ド |
3月21日 | 日 | FC東京 | 13:00 | 仙台 | 味スタ |
鳥栖 | 14:00 | 福岡 | 駅スタ | ||
徳島 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 鳴門大塚 | ||
大分 | 14:00 | 広島 | 昭和電ド | ||
湘南 | 15:00 | C大阪 | レモンS | ||
浦和 | 15:00 | 川崎F | 埼玉 | ||
鹿島 | 16:00 | 名古屋 | カシマ | ||
柏 | 16:00 | 清水 | 三協F柏 | ||
8月6日 | 金 | G大阪 | 19:00 | 横浜FM | パナスタ |
▽第7節 | |||||
4月2日 | 金 | C大阪 | 19:00 | 鳥栖 | ヤンマー |
4月3日 | 土 | 横浜FM | 13:00 | 湘南 | 日産ス |
広島 | 14:00 | G大阪 | Eスタ | ||
名古屋 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 豊田ス | ||
仙台 | 14:00 | 神戸 | ユアスタ | ||
福岡 | 14:00 | 札幌 | ベススタ | ||
浦和 | 15:00 | 鹿島 | 埼玉 | ||
横浜FC | 17:00 | 柏 | ニッパツ | ||
川崎F | 19:00 | 大分 | 等々力 | ||
4月4日 | 日 | 清水 | 14:00 | 徳島 | アイスタ |
▽第8節 | |||||
4月6日 | 火 | 横浜FM | 19:00 | C大阪 | 日産ス |
4月7日 | 水 | 鹿島 | 19:00 | 柏 | カシマ |
清水 | 19:00 | 浦和 | アイスタ | ||
川崎F | 19:00 | 鳥栖 | 等々力 | ||
横浜FC | 19:00 | 広島 | ニッパツ | ||
湘南 | 19:00 | 名古屋 | レモンS | ||
G大阪 | 19:00 | 福岡 | パナスタ | ||
神戸 | 19:00 | 大分 | ノエスタ | ||
徳島 | 19:00 | 仙台 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
FC東京 | 19:00 | 札幌 | 味スタ | ||
▽第9節 | |||||
4月10日 | 土 | 広島 | 14:00 | 湘南 | Eスタ |
C大阪 | 15:00 | 福岡 | ヤンマー | ||
4月11日 | 日 | 札幌 | 13:08 | 鹿島 | 札幌ド |
FC東京 | 14:00 | 川崎F | 味スタ | ||
仙台 | 14:00 | 横浜FM | ユアスタ | ||
大分 | 15:00 | 名古屋 | 昭和電ド | ||
鳥栖 | 15:00 | 横浜FC | 駅スタ | ||
浦和 | 16:00 | 徳島 | 埼玉 | ||
柏 | 17:00 | G大阪 | 三協F柏 | ||
神戸 | 17:00 | 清水 | ノエスタ | ||
▽第10節 | |||||
4月16日 | 金 | 札幌 | 19:00 | 横浜FM | 札幌ド |
4月17日 | 土 | 大分 | 14:00 | 柏 | 昭和電ド |
徳島 | 14:00 | 鹿島 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
横浜FC | 14:00 | 仙台 | ニッパツ | ||
福岡 | 14:00 | FC東京 | ベススタ | ||
湘南 | 15:00 | 神戸 | レモンS | ||
4月18日 | 日 | 川崎F | 14:00 | 広島 | 等々力 |
C大阪 | 15:00 | 浦和 | ヤンマー | ||
名古屋 | 15:00 | 鳥栖 | 豊田ス | ||
G大阪 | 17:00 | 清水 | パナスタ | ||
▽第11節 | |||||
3月3日 | 水 | 川崎F | 18:00 | C大阪 | 等々力 |
4月22日 | 木 | 名古屋 | 19:30 | G大阪 | 豊田ス |
4月24日 | 土 | 札幌 | 13:00 | 仙台 | 札幌厚別 |
横浜FM | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 日産ス | ||
FC東京 | 14:00 | 鳥栖 | 味スタ | ||
広島 | 14:00 | 福岡 | Eスタ | ||
柏 | 16:00 | 徳島 | 三協F柏 | ||
鹿島 | 17:00 | 神戸 | カシマ | ||
4月25日 | 日 | 清水 | 14:00 | 湘南 | アイスタ |
浦和 | 16:00 | 大分 | 埼玉 | ||
▽第12節 | |||||
5月1日 | 土 | 福岡 | 14:00 | 浦和 | ベススタ |
仙台 | 14:00 | 柏 | ユアスタ | ||
FC東京 | 14:00 | 横浜FM | 味スタ | ||
神戸 | 15:00 | 広島 | ノエスタ | ||
鳥栖 | 16:00 | 徳島 | 駅スタ | ||
横浜FC | 17:33 | 鹿島 | ニッパツ | ||
5月2日 | 日 | 大分 | 14:00 | 清水 | 昭和電ド |
C大阪 | 15:00 | G大阪 | ヤンマー | ||
湘南 | 15:00 | 札幌 | レモンS | ||
5月4日 | 火 | 川崎F | 15:00 | 名古屋 | 等々力 |
▽第13節 | |||||
5月8日 | 土 | 鳥栖 | 14:00 | 広島 | 駅スタ |
名古屋 | 15:00 | C大阪 | 豊田ス | ||
G大阪 | 18:00 | 川崎F | パナスタ | ||
5月9日 | 日 | 横浜FM | 13:00 | 神戸 | 日産ス |
福岡 | 14:00 | 柏 | ベススタ | ||
清水 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | アイスタ | ||
湘南 | 15:00 | 大分 | レモンS | ||
徳島 | 15:00 | 札幌 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
浦和 | 16:00 | 仙台 | 埼玉 | ||
鹿島 | 17:00 | FC東京 | カシマ | ||
▽第14節 | |||||
5月15日 | 土 | 清水 | 14:00 | 名古屋 | アイスタ |
仙台 | 14:00 | 福岡 | ユアスタ | ||
鹿島 | 15:00 | 横浜FM | カシマ | ||
神戸 | 16:00 | C大阪 | ノエスタ | ||
柏 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 三協F柏 | ||
大分 | 16:00 | 鳥栖 | 昭和電ド | ||
広島 | 16:00 | 徳島 | Eスタ | ||
横浜FC | 17:00 | 湘南 | ニッパツ | ||
5月16日 | 日 | 川崎F | 15:00 | 札幌 | 等々力 |
G大阪 | 17:00 | 浦和 | パナスタ | ||
▽第15節 | |||||
5月22日 | 土 | 札幌 | 14:00 | 清水 | 札幌ド |
仙台 | 14:00 | 大分 | ユアスタ | ||
鳥栖 | 14:00 | 鹿島 | 駅スタ | ||
川崎F | 15:00 | 横浜FC | 等々力 | ||
浦和 | 16:00 | 神戸 | 埼玉 | ||
福岡 | 17:00 | 湘南 | ベススタ | ||
横浜FM | 17:00 | 柏 | 日産ス | ||
徳島 | 18:00 | 名古屋 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
FC東京 | 19:00 | G大阪 | 味スタ | ||
5月23日 | 日 | C大阪 | 15:00 | 広島 | ヤンマー |
▽第16節 | |||||
5月26日 | 水 | 広島 | 19:00 | 浦和 | Eスタ |
湘南 | 19:00 | 川崎F | レモンS | ||
大分 | 19:00 | 横浜FM | 昭和電ド | ||
名古屋 | 19:00 | 仙台 | 豊田ス | ||
柏 | 19:00 | 神戸 | 三協F柏 | ||
横浜FC | 19:00 | 福岡 | ニッパツ | ||
清水 | 19:00 | FC東京 | アイスタ | ||
鹿島 | 19:00 | C大阪 | カシマ | ||
札幌 | 19:00 | 鳥栖 | 札幌ド | ||
5月27日 | 木 | G大阪 | 19:00 | 徳島 | パナスタ |
▽第17節 | |||||
5月29日 | 土 | 柏 | 19:00 | 札幌 | 三協F柏 |
5月30日 | 日 | 横浜FM | 13:00 | 清水 | 日産ス |
神戸 | 14:00 | 鳥栖 | ノエスタ | ||
FC東京 | 14:00 | 広島 | 味スタ | ||
仙台 | 15:00 | C大阪 | ユアスタ | ||
大分 | 15:00 | 福岡 | 昭和電ド | ||
徳島 | 15:00 | 湘南 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
G大阪 | 17:00 | 横浜FC | パナスタ | ||
浦和 | 18:00 | 名古屋 | 埼玉 | ||
川崎F | 19:00 | 鹿島 | 等々力 | ||
▽第18節 | |||||
4月14日 | 水 | C大阪 | 18:00 | 徳島 | ヤンマー |
鳥栖 | 19:00 | G大阪 | 駅スタ | ||
6月19日 | 土 | 福岡 | 13:00 | 神戸 | ベススタ |
札幌 | 14:00 | 大分 | 札幌厚別 | ||
横浜FC | 18:00 | FC東京 | ニッパツ | ||
広島 | 19:00 | 柏 | Eスタ | ||
6月20日 | 日 | 鹿島 | 17:00 | 仙台 | カシマ |
浦和 | 19:00 | 湘南 | 埼玉 | ||
7月17日 | 土 | 清水 | 18:30 | 川崎F | アイスタ |
8月12日 | 木 | 横浜FM | 19:00 | 名古屋 | ニッパツ |
▽第19節 | |||||
4月14日 | 水 | 川崎F | 19:00 | 福岡 | 等々力 |
名古屋 | 19:30 | 広島 | 豊田ス | ||
6月2日 | 水 | 湘南 | 19:00 | G大阪 | レモンS |
6月23日 | 水 | 神戸 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | ノエスタ |
仙台 | 19:00 | 清水 | ユアスタ | ||
柏 | 19:00 | 浦和 | 三協F柏 | ||
横浜FM | 19:00 | 鳥栖 | ニッパツ | ||
徳島 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 鳴門大塚 | ||
大分 | 19:00 | 鹿島 | 昭和電ド | ||
未定 | 札幌 | C大阪 | 未定 |