2019年JRA重賞成績
月日 | 格 | レース名 | 場所 | 距離 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1月5日 | G3 | 中山金杯 | 中山 | 2000 | ウインブライト | 松岡正海 |
1月5日 | G3 | 京都金杯 | 京都 | 1600 | パクスアメリカーナ | 川田将雅 |
1月6日 | G3 | シンザン記念 | 京都 | 1600 | ヴァルディゼール | 北村友一 |
1月12日 | G3 | フェアリーS | 中山 | 1600 | フィリアプーラ | 丸山元気 |
1月13日 | G2 | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | 2400 | グローリーヴェイズ | M・デムーロ |
1月14日 | G3 | 京成杯 | 中山 | 2000 | ラストドラフト | C・ルメール |
1月20日 | G2 | AJCC | 中山 | 2200 | シャケトラ | 石橋 脩 |
1月20日 | G2 | 東海S | 中京 | ダ1800 | インティ | 武 豊 |
1月26日 | G3 | 愛知杯 | 中京 | 2000 | ワンブレスアウェイ | 津村 明秀 |
1月27日 | G3 | 根岸S | 東京 | ダ1400 | コパノキッキング | O・マーフィー |
1月27日 | G3 | シルクロードS | 京都 | 1200 | ダノンスマッシュ | 北村 友一 |
2月3日 | G3 | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | 1600 | インディチャンプ | 福永祐一 |
2月3日 | G3 | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | 1800 | ダノンチェイサー | 川田将雅 |
2月10日 | G3 | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | 1800 | ダノンキングリー | 戸崎圭太 |
2月10日 | G2 | 京都記念 | 京都 | 2200 | ダンビュライト | 松若風馬 |
2月11日 | G3 | デイリー杯クイーンC | 東京 | 1600 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
2月16日 | G3 | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | 1400 | デアレガーロ | 池添謙一 |
2月16日 | G3 | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | 3400 | ユーキャンスマイル | 岩田康誠 |
2月17日 | G1 | フェブラリーS | 東京 | ダ1600 | インティ | 武豊 |
2月17日 | G3 | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | 1800 | スティッフェリオ | 丸山元気 |
2月24日 | G2 | 中山記念 | 中山 | 1800 | ウインブライト | 松岡正海 |
2月24日 | G3 | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | 1400 | スマートオーディン | 藤岡佑介 |
3月2日 | G3 | オーシャンS | 中山 | 1200 | モズスーパーフレア | C・ルメール |
3月2日 | G2 | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | ダノンファンタジー | 川田将雅 |
3月3日 | G2 | 弥生賞 | 中山 | 2000 | メイショウテンゲン | 池添謙一 |
3月9日 | JG2 | 阪神スプリングJ | 阪神 | 3900 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
3月9日 | G3 | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | 1800 | フロンテアクイーン | 三浦皇成 |
3月10日 | G2 | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | 2000 | ダノンプレミアム | 川田将雅 |
3月10日 | G2 | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | 1400 | ノーワン | 坂井瑠星 |
3月16日 | G3 | フラワーC | 中山 | 1800 | コントラチェック | 丸山元気 |
3月16日 | G3 | ファルコンS | 中京 | 1400 | ハッピーアワー | 吉田隼人 |
3月17日 | G2 | スプリングS | 中山 | 1800 | エメラルファイト | 石川裕紀人 |
3月17日 | G2 | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | 3000 | シャケトラ | 戸崎圭太 |
3月23日 | G2 | 日経賞 | 中山 | 2500 | メイショウテッコン | 武豊 |
3月23日 | G3 | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | 1800 | ランスオブプラーナ | 松山弘平 |
3月24日 | G3 | マーチS | 中山 | ダ1800 | サトノティターン | 石橋脩 |
3月24日 | G1 | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | 1200 | ミスターメロディ | 福永祐一 |
3月30日 | G3 | ダービー卿CT | 中山 | 1600 | フィアーノロマーノ | 川田将雅 |
3月31日 | G1 | 大阪杯 | 阪神 | 2000 | アルアイン | 北村友一 |
4月6日 | G2 | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | 1600 | ワイドファラオ | 内田博幸 |
4月6日 | G2 | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | 1600 | ミッキーチャーム | 川田将雅 |
4月7日 | G1 | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
4月13日 | G3 | アーリントンC | 阪神 | 1600 | イベリス | 浜中俊 |
4月13日 | JG1 | 中山グランドJ | 中山 | 4250 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
4月14日 | G3 | アンタレスS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | アナザートゥルース | 大野拓弥 |
4月14日 | G1 | 皐月賞 | 中山 | 2000 | サートゥルナーリア | C・ルメール |
4月20日 | G3 | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | 1800 | デンコウアンジュ | 柴田善臣 |
4月21日 | G2 | フローラS | 東京 | 2000 | ウィクトーリア | 戸崎圭太 |
4月21日 | G2 | マイラーズC | 京都 | 1600 | ダノンプレミアム | 川田将雅 |
4月27日 | G2 | 青葉賞 | 東京 | 2400 | リオンリオン | 横山典弘 |
4月28日 | G1 | 天皇賞・春 | 京都 | 3200 | フィエールマン | C・ルメール |
4月29日 | G3 | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | 2000 | メールドグラース | D・レーン |
5月4日 | G2 | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | 2200 | レッドジェニアル | 酒井学 |
5月5日 | G1 | NHKマイルC | 東京 | 1600 | アドマイヤマーズ | M・デムーロ |
5月11日 | G2 | 京王杯SC | 東京 | 1400 | タワーオブロンドン | D・レーン |
5月11日 | JG2 | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | 3930 | シゲルヒノクニ | 植野貴也 |
5月12日 | G1 | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | 1600 | ノームコア | D・レーン |
5月18日 | G3 | 平安S | 京都 | ダ1900 | チュウワウィザード | 川田将雅 |
5月19日 | G1 | オークス | 東京 | 2400 | ラヴズオンリーユー | M・デムーロ |
5月25日 | 重賞 | 葵S | 京都 | 1200 | ディアンドル | 藤岡佑介 |
5月26日 | G1 | 日本ダービー | 東京 | 2400 | ロジャーバローズ | 浜中俊 |
5月26日 | G2 | 目黒記念 | 東京 | 2500 | ルックトゥワイス | D・レーン |
6月1日 | G3 | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | 2000 | メールドグラース | D・レーン |
6月2日 | G1 | 安田記念 | 東京 | 1600 | インディチャンプ | 福永祐一 |
6月9日 | G3 | エプソムC | 東京 | 1800 | レイエンダ | C・ルメール |
6月9日 | G3 | マーメイドS | 阪神 | 2000 | サラス | 松若風馬 |
6月16日 | G3 | ユニコーンS | 東京 | ダ1600 | ワイドファラオ | 福永祐一 |
6月16日 | G3 | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | 1200 | カイザーメランジェ | 江田照男 |
6月22日 | JG3 | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | 3110 | シングンマイケル | 石神深一 |
6月23日 | G1 | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | 2200 | リスグラシュー | D・レーン |
6月30日 | G3 | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | 福島 | 1800 | ブレイキングドーン | 田辺裕信 |
6月30日 | G3 | CBC賞 | 中京 | 1200 | レッドアンシェル | 福永祐一 |
7月7日 | G3 | 七夕賞 | 福島 | 2000 | ミッキースワロー | 菊沢一樹 |
7月7日 | G3 | プロキオンS | 中京 | ダ1400 | アルクトス | 田辺裕信 |
7月14日 | G3 | 函館記念 | 函館 | 2000 | マイスタイル | 田中勝春 |
7月21日 | G3 | 中京記念 | 中京 | 1600 | グルーヴィット | 松山弘平 |
7月21日 | G3 | 函館2歳S | 函館 | 1200 | ビアンフェ | 藤岡佑介 |
7月27日 | JG3 | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | 3390 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
7月28日 | G3 | アイビスSD | 新潟 | 1000 | ライオンボス | 田辺裕信 |
7月28日 | G3 | クイーンS | 札幌 | 1800 | ミッキーチャーム | 川田将雅 |
8月4日 | G3 | レパードS | 新潟 | ダ1800 | ハヤヤッコ | 田辺裕信 |
8月4日 | G3 | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | 2000 | メールドグラース | 川田将雅 |
8月11日 | G3 | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | 1600 | ミッキーグローリー | C・ルメール |
8月11日 | G3 | エルムS | 札幌 | ダ1700 | モズアトラクション | 藤岡康太 |
8月18日 | G3 | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | 1200 | ダイメイプリンセス | 秋山真一郎 |
8月18日 | G2 | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | 2000 | ブラストワンピース | 川田将雅 |
8月24日 | JG3 | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | 3250 | マイブルーヘブン | 平沢健治 |
8月25日 | G3 | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | 1600 | ウーマンズハート | 藤岡康太 |
8月25日 | G3 | キーンランドC | 札幌 | 1200 | ダノンスマッシュ | 川田将雅 |
8月31日 | G3 | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | 1800 | ウーマンズハート | 藤岡康太 |
9月1日 | G3 | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | 2000 | ユーキャンスマイル | 岩田康誠 |
9月1日 | G3 | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | 1200 | マイネルグリット | 国分優作 |
9月7日 | G3 | 紫苑S | 中山 | 2000 | パッシングスルー | 戸崎圭太 |
9月8日 | G3 | 京成杯AH | 中山 | 1600 | トロワゼトワル | 横山典弘 |
9月8日 | G2 | セントウルS | 阪神 | 1200 | タワーオブロンドン | C・ルメール |
9月14日 | JG3 | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | 3140 | メドウラーク | 北沢伸也 |
9月15日 | G2 | ローズS | 阪神 | 1800 | ダノンファンタジー | 川田将雅 |
9月16日 | G2 | セントライト記念 | 中山 | 2200 | リオンリオン/td> | 横山典弘 |
9月22日 | G2 | オールカマー | 中山 | 2200 | スティッフェリオ | 丸山元気 |
9月22日 | G2 | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | 2400 | サートゥルナーリア | C・ルメール |
9月28日 | G3 | シリウスS | 阪神 | ダ2000 | ロードゴラッソ | 藤岡佑介 |
9月29日 | G1 | スプリンターズS | 中山 | 1200 | タワーオブロンドン | C・ルメール |
10月5日 | G3 | サウジアラビアRC | 東京 | 1600 | サリオス | 石橋 脩 |
10月6日 | G2 | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | 1800 | ダノンキングリー | 戸崎圭太 |
10月6日 | G2 | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | 2400 | サートゥルナーリア | C・ルメール |
10月13日 | G1 | 秋華賞 | 京都 | 2000 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
10月14日 | G2 | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | 1800 | スカーレットカラー | 岩田康誠 |
10月15日 | JG2 | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | 3110 | シングンマイケル | 金子光希 |
10月19日 | G3 | 富士S | 東京 | 1600 | ノームコア | C・ルメール |
10月20日 | G1 | 菊花賞 | 京都 | 3000 | ワールドプレミア | 武豊 |
10月26日 | G3 | アルテミスS | 東京 | 1600 | リアアメリア | 川田将雅 |
10月26日 | G2 | スワンS | 京都 | 1400 | ダイアトニック | C・スミヨン |
10月27日 | G1 | 天皇賞・秋 | 東京 | 2000 | アーモンドアイ | C・ルメール |
11月2日 | G2 | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | 1400 | タイセイビジョン/td> | C・ルメール |
11月2日 | G3 | ファンタジーS | 京都 | 1400 | レシステンシア | 北村友一 |
11月3日 | G2 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | 2500 | ムイトオブリガード | 横山典弘 |
11月3日 | G3 | みやこS | 京都 | ダ1800 | ヴェンジェンス | 幸英明 |
11月9日 | G3 | 武蔵野S | 東京 | ダ1600 | ワンダーリーデル | 横山典弘 |
11月9日 | G2 | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | 1600 | レッドベルジュール | 武豊 |
11月9日 | JG3 | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | 3170 | ディライトフル | 白浜雄造 |
11月10日 | G1 | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | 2200 | ラッキーライラック | C・スミヨン |
11月10日 | G3 | 福島記念 | 福島 | 2000 | クレッシェンドラヴ | 内田博幸 |
11月16日 | G3 | 東スポ杯2歳S | 東京 | 1800 | コントレイル | R・ムーア |
11月17日 | G1 | マイルCS | 京都 | 1600 | インディチャンプ | 池添謙一 |
11月23日 | G3 | 京都2歳S | 京都 | 2000 | マイラプソディ | 武豊 |
11月24日 | G1 | ジャパンC | 東京 | 2400 | スワーヴリチャード | O・マーフィー |
11月24日 | G3 | 京阪杯 | 京都 | 1200 | ライトオンキュー | 古川吉洋 |
11月30日 | G2 | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | 3600 | モンドインテロ | W・ビュイック |
11月30日 | G3 | チャレンジC | 阪神 | 2000 | ロードマイウェイ | C・ルメール |
12月1日 | G1 | チャンピオンズC | 中京 | ダ1800 | クリソベリル | 川田将雅 |
12月7日 | G3 | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | 2000 | サトノガーネット | 坂井瑠星 |
12月8日 | G3 | カペラS | 中山 | ダ1200 | コパノキッキング | 藤田菜七子 |
12月8日 | G1 | 阪神JF | 阪神 | 1600 | レシステンシア | 北村友一 |
12月14日 | G3 | ターコイズS | 中山 | 1600 | コントラチェック | C・ルメール |
12月15日 | G1 | 朝日杯FS | 阪神 | 1600 | サリオス | R・ムーア |
12月21日 | JG1 | 中山大障害 | 中山 | 4100 | シングンマイケル | 金子光希 |
12月21日 | G2 | 阪神C | 阪神 | 1400 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
12月22日 | G1 | 有馬記念 | 中山 | 2500 | リスグラシュー | D・レーン |
12月28日 | G1 | ホープフルS | 中山 | 2000 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |