2021年JRA重賞成績
月日 | 格 | レース名 | 場所 | 距離 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1月5日 | G3 | 中山金杯 | 中山 | 2000 | ヒシイグアス | 松山弘平 |
1月5日 | G3 | 京都金杯 | 中京 | 1600 | ケイデンスコール | 岩田康誠 |
1月10日 | G3 | シンザン記念 | 中京 | 1600 | ピクシーナイト | 福永祐一 |
1月11日 | G3 | フェアリーS | 中山 | 1600 | ファインルージュ | C・ルメール |
1月16日 | G3 | 愛知杯 | 中京 | 2000 | マジックキャッスル | 戸崎圭太 |
1月17日 | G3 | 京成杯 | 中山 | 2000 | グラティアス | C・ルメール |
1月17日 | G2 | 日経新春杯 | 中京 | 2200 | ショウリュウイクゾ | 団野大成 |
1月24日 | G2 | AJCC | 中山 | 2200 | アリストテレス | C・ルメール |
1月24日 | G2 | 東海S | 中京 | ダ1800 | オーヴェルニュ | 川田将雅 |
1月31日 | G3 | 根岸S | 東京 | ダ1400 | レッドルゼル | 川田将雅 |
1月31日 | G3 | シルクロードS | 中京 | 1200 | シヴァージ | 福永祐一 |
2月7日 | G3 | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | 1600 | カラテ | 菅原明良 |
2月7日 | G3 | きさらぎ賞 | 中京 | 2000 | ラーゴム | 北村友一 |
2月13日 | G3 | デイリー杯クイーンC | 東京 | 1600 | アカイトリノムスメ | 戸崎圭太 |
2月14日 | G3 | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | 1800 | エフフォーリア | 横山武史 |
2月14日 | G2 | 京都記念 | 阪神 | 2200 | ラヴズオンリーユー | 川田将雅 |
2月20日 | G3 | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | 3400 | グロンディオーズ | 三浦皇成 |
2月20日 | G3 | 京都牝馬S | 阪神 | 1400 | イベリス | 酒井学 |
2月21日 | G1 | フェブラリーS | 東京 | ダ1600 | カフェファラオ | C・ルメール |
2月21日 | G3 | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | 1800 | テリトーリアル | 石川裕紀人 |
2月28日 | G2 | 中山記念 | 中山 | 1800 | ヒシイグアス | 松山弘平 |
2月28日 | G3 | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | 1400 | レシステンシア | 北村友一 |
3月6日 | G3 | オーシャンS | 中山 | 1200 | コントラチェック | 丸山元気 |
3月6日 | G2 | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | メイケイエール | 武豊 |
3月7日 | G2 | 弥生賞ディープインパクト記念 | 中山 | 2000 | タイトルホルダー | 横山武史 |
3月13日 | G3 | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | 1800 | ランブリングアレー | 武豊 |
3月13日 | JG2 | 阪神スプリングJ | 阪神 | 3900 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
3月14日 | G2 | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | 1400 | シゲルピンクルビー | 和田竜二 |
3月14日 | G2 | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | 2000 | ギベオン | 西村淳也 |
3月20日 | G3 | フラワーC | 中山 | 1800 | ホウオウイクセル | 丸田恭介 |
3月20日 | G3 | ファルコンS | 中京 | 1400 | ルークズネスト | 幸英明 |
3月21日 | G2 | スプリングS | 中山 | 1800 | ヴィクティファルス | 池添謙一 |
3月21日 | G2 | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | 3000 | ディープボンド | 和田竜二 |
3月27日 | G2 | 日経賞 | 中山 | 2500 | ウインマリリン | 横山武史 |
3月27日 | G3 | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | 1800 | シャフリヤール | 川田将雅 |
3月28日 | G3 | マーチS | 中山 | ダ1800 | レピアーウィット | 石橋脩 |
3月28日 | G1 | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | 1200 | ダノンスマッシュ | 川田将雅 |
4月3日 | G3 | ダービー卿CT | 中山 | 1600 | テルツェット | M・デムーロ |
4月4日 | G1 | 大阪杯 | 阪神 | 2000 | レイパパレ | 川田将雅 |
4月10日 | G2 | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | 1600 | バスラットレオン | 藤岡佑介 |
4月10日 | G2 | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | 1600 | デゼル | 川田将雅 |
4月11日 | G1 | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
4月17日 | JG1 | 中山グランドJ | 中山 | 4250 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
4月17日 | G3 | アーリントンC | 阪神 | 1600 | ホウオウアマゾン | 川田将雅 |
4月18日 | G1 | 皐月賞 | 中山 | 2000 | エフフォーリア | 横山武史 |
4月18日 | G3 | アンタレスS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | テーオーケインズ | 松若風馬 |
4月24日 | G3 | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | 1800 | ディアンドル | 団野大成 |
4月25日 | G2 | フローラS | 東京 | 2000 | クールキャット | C・ルメール |
4月25日 | G2 | マイラーズC | 阪神 | 1600 | ケイデンスコール | 古川吉洋 |
5月1日 | G2 | 青葉賞 | 東京 | 2400 | ワンダフルタウン | 和田竜二 |
5月2日 | G1 | 天皇賞・春 | 阪神 | 3200 | ワールドプレミア | 福永祐一 |
5月8日 | G2 | 京都新聞杯 | 中京 | 2200 | レッドジェネシス | 川田将雅 |
5月9日 | G1 | NHKマイルC | 東京 | 1600 | シュネルマイスター | C・ルメール |
5月9日 | G3 | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | 2000 | サンレイポケット | 鮫島克駿 |
5月15日 | G2 | 京王杯SC | 東京 | 1400 | ラウダシオン | M・デムーロ |
5月15日 | JG2 | 京都ハイジャンプ | 中京 | 3900 | マーニ | 三津谷隼人 |
5月16日 | G1 | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | 1600 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
5月22日 | G3 | 平安S | 中京 | ダ1900 | オーヴェルニュ | 福永祐一 |
5月23日 | G1 | オークス | 東京 | 2400 | ユーバーレーベン | M・デムーロ |
5月29日 | 重賞 | 葵S | 中京 | 1200 | レイハリア | 亀田温心 |
5月30日 | G1 | 日本ダービー | 東京 | 2400 | シャフリヤール | 福永祐一 |
5月30日 | G2 | 目黒記念 | 東京 | 2500 | ウインキートス | 丹内祐次 |
6月5日 | G3 | 鳴尾記念 | 中京 | 2000 | ユニコーンライオン | 坂井瑠星 |
6月6日 | G1 | 安田記念 | 東京 | 1600 | ダノンキングリー | 川田将雅 |
6月13日 | G3 | エプソムC | 東京 | 1800 | ザダル | 石橋脩 |
6月13日 | G3 | 函館スプリントS | 札幌 | 1200 | ビアンフェ | 藤岡佑介 |
6月20日 | G3 | ユニコーンS | 東京 | ダ1600 | スマッシャー | 坂井瑠星 |
6月20日 | G3 | マーメイドS | 阪神 | 2000 | シャムロックヒル | 藤懸貴志 |
6月26日 | JG3 | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | 3110 | スマートアペックス | 中村将之 |
6月27日 | G1 | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | 2200 | クロノジェネシス | C・ルメール |
7月4日 | G3 | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | 福島 | 1800 | ヴァイスメテオール | 丸山元気 |
7月4日 | G3 | CBC賞 | 小倉 | 1200 | マルチファストフォース | 鮫島克駿 |
7月11日 | G3 | 七夕賞 | 福島 | 2000 | トーラスジェミニ | 戸崎圭太 |
7月11日 | G3 | プロキオンS | 小倉 | ダ1700 | メイショウカズサ | 松山弘平 |
7月17日 | G3 | 函館2歳S | 函館 | 1200 | ナムラリコリス | 泉谷楓真 |
7月18日 | G3 | 中京記念 | 小倉 | 1800 | アンドラステ | 川田将雅 |
7月18日 | G3 | 函館記念 | 函館 | 2000 | トーセンスーリヤ | 横山和生 |
7月25日 | G3 | アイビスSD | 新潟 | 1000 | オールアットワンス | 石川裕紀人 |
7月31日 | JG3 | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | 3250 | トゥルボー | 石神 深一 |
8月1日 | G3 | クイーンS | 函館 | 1800 | テルツェット | C・ルメール |
8月8日 | G3 | レパードS | 新潟 | ダ1800 | メイショウムラクモ | 柴田善臣 |
8月8日 | G3 | エルムS | 函館 | ダ1700 | スワーヴアラミス | 松田大作 |
8月15日 | G3 | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | 1600 | ロータスランド | 田辺裕信 |
8月15日 | G3 | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | 2000 | モズナガレボシ | 松山弘平 |
8月22日 | G2 | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | 2000 | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
8月22日 | G3 | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | 1200 | ヨカヨカ | 幸英明 |
8月28日 | JG3 | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | 3390 | アサクサゲンキ | 熊沢重文 |
8月29日 | G3 | キーンランドC | 札幌 | 1200 | レイハリア | 亀田温心 |
8月29日 | G3 | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | 1600 | セリフォス | 川田将雅 |
9月4日 | G3 | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | 1800 | ジオグリフ | C.ルメール |
9月5日 | G3 | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | 2000 | マイネルファンロン | M・デムーロ |
9月5日 | G3 | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | 1200 | ナムラクレア | 浜中 俊 |
9月11日 | G3 | 紫苑S | 中山 | 2000 | ファインルージュ | 福永祐一 |
9月12日 | G3 | 京成杯AH | 中山 | 1600 | カテドラル | 戸崎圭太 |
9月12日 | G2 | セントウルS | 中京 | 1200 | レシステンシア | C・ルメール |
9月18日 | JG3 | 阪神ジャンプS | 中京 | 3300 | トゥルボー | 石神深一 |
9月19日 | G2 | ローズS | 中京 | 2000 | アンドヴァラナウト | 福永祐一 |
9月20日 | G2 | セントライト記念 | 中山 | 2200 | アサマノイタズラ | 田辺裕信 |
9月26日 | G2 | オールカマー | 中山 | 2200 | ウインマリリン | 横山武史 |
9月26日 | G2 | 神戸新聞杯 | 中京 | 2200 | ステラヴェローチェ | 吉田隼人 |
10月2日 | G3 | シリウスS | 中京 | ダ1900 | サンライズホープ | 幸英明 |
10月3日 | G1 | スプリンターズS | 中山 | 1200 | ピクシーナイト | 福永祐一 |
10月9日 | G3 | サウジアラビアRC | 東京 | 1600 | コマンドライン | C・ルメール |
10月10日 | G2 | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | 1800 | シュネルマイスター | C・ルメール |
10月10日 | G2 | 京都大賞典 | 阪神 | 2400 | マカヒキ | 藤岡康太 |
10月16日 | G2 | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | 1800 | シャドウディーヴァ | 福永祐一 |
10月17日 | JG2 | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | 3110 | ラヴアンドポップ | 五十嵐雄祐 |
10月17日 | G1 | 秋華賞 | 阪神 | 2000 | アカイトリノムスメ | 戸崎圭太 |
10月23日 | G3 | 富士S | 東京 | 1600 | ソングライン | 池添謙一 |
10月24日 | G1 | 菊花賞 | 阪神 | 3000 | タイトルホルダー | 横山武史 |
10月30日 | G3 | アルテミスS | 東京 | 1600 | サークルオブライフ | M・デムーロ |
10月30日 | G2 | スワンS | 阪神 | 1400 | ダノンファンタジー | 川田将雅 |
10月31日 | G1 | 天皇賞・秋 | 東京 | 2000 | エフフォーリア | 横山武史 |
11月6日 | G2 | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | 1400 | キングエルメス | 坂井瑠星 |
11月6日 | G3 | ファンタジーS | 阪神 | 1400 | ウォーターナビレラ | 武豊 |
11月7日 | G2 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | 2500 | オーソリティ | C・ルメール |
11月7日 | G3 | みやこS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | メイショウハリオ | 浜中俊 |
11月13日 | G3 | 武蔵野S | 東京 | ダ1600 | ソリストサンダー | 戸崎圭太 |
11月13日 | JG3 | 京都ジャンプS | 阪神 | 3140 | ケンホファヴァルト | 熊沢重文 |
11月13日 | G2 | デイリー杯2歳S | 阪神 | 1600 | セリフォス | 藤岡佑介 |
11月14日 | G1 | エリザベス女王杯 | 阪神 | 2200 | アカイイト | 幸英明 |
11月14日 | G3 | 福島記念 | 福島 | 2000 | パンサラッサ | 菱田裕二 |
11月20日 | G2 | 東スポ杯2歳S | 東京 | 1800 | イクイノックス | C・ルメール |
11月21日 | G1 | マイルCS | 阪神 | 1600 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
11月27日 | G3 | 京都2歳S | 阪神 | 2000 | ジャスティンロック | 松山弘平 |
11月28日 | G1 | ジャパンC | 東京 | 2400 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
11月28日 | G3 | 京阪杯 | 阪神 | 1200 | エイティーンガール | 秋山真一郎 |
12月4日 | G2 | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | 3600 | ディバインフォース | 田辺裕信 |
12月4日 | G3 | チャレンジC | 阪神 | 2000 | ソーヴァリアント | C・ルメール |
12月5日 | G1 | チャンピオンズC | 中京 | ダ1800 | テーオーケインズ | 松山弘平 |
12月11日 | G3 | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | 2000 | ショウナンバルディ | 岩田康誠 |
12月12日 | G3 | カペラS | 中山 | ダ1200 | ダンシングプリンス | 三浦皇成 |
12月12日 | G1 | 阪神JF | 阪神 | 1600 | サークルオブライフ | M・デムーロ |
12月18日 | G3 | ターコイズS | 中山 | 1600 | ミスニューヨーク | M・デムーロ |
12月19日 | G1 | 朝日杯FS | 阪神 | 1600 | ドウデュース | 武豊 |
12月25日 | JG1 | 中山大障害 | 中山 | 4100 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神 深一 |
12月25日 | G2 | 阪神C | 阪神 | 1400 | グレナディアガーズ | C.デムーロ |
12月26日 | G1 | 有馬記念 | 中山 | 2500 | エフフォーリア | 横山 武史 |
12月28日 | G1 | ホープフルS | 中山 | 2000 | キラーアビリティ | 横山 武史 |