2020年JRA重賞成績
月日 | 格 | レース名 | 場所 | 距離 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1月5日 | G3 | 中山金杯 | 中山 | 2000 | トリオンフ | M・デムーロ |
1月5日 | G3 | 京都金杯 | 京都 | 1600 | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
1月12日 | G3 | シンザン記念 | 京都 | 1600 | サンクテュエール | C・ルメール |
1月13日 | G3 | フェアリーS | 中山 | 1600 | スマイルカナ | 柴田大知 |
1月18日 | G3 | 愛知杯 | 小倉 | 2000 | デンコウアンジュ | 柴田善臣 |
1月19日 | G3 | 京成杯 | 中山 | 2000 | クリスタルブラック | 吉田豊 |
1月19日 | G2 | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | 2400 | モズベッロ | 池添謙一 |
1月26日 | G2 | AJCC | 中山 | 2200 | ブラストワンピース | 川田将雅 |
1月26日 | G2 | 東海S | 京都 | ダ1800 | エアアルマス | 松山弘平 |
2月2日 | G3 | 根岸S | 東京 | ダ1400 | モズアスコット | C・ルメール |
2月2日 | G3 | シルクロードS | 京都 | 1200 | アウィルアウェイ | 川田将雅 |
2月9日 | G3 | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | 1600 | プリモシーン | M・デムーロ |
2月9日 | G3 | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | 1800 | コルテジア | 松山弘平 |
2月15日 | G3 | デイリー杯クイーンC | 東京 | 1600 | ミヤマザクラ | 福永祐一 |
2月16日 | G3 | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | 1800 | ダーリントンホール | C・ルメール |
2月16日 | G2 | 京都記念 | 京都 | 2200 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
2月22日 | G3 | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | 3400 | ミライヘノツバサ | 木幡巧也 |
2月22日 | G3 | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | 1400 | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
2月23日 | G1 | フェブラリーS | 東京 | ダ1600 | モズアスコット | C・ルメール |
2月23日 | G3 | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | 1800 | カデナ | 鮫島克駿 |
3月1日 | G2 | 中山記念 | 中山 | 1800 | ダノンキングリー | 横山典弘 |
3月1日 | G3 | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | 1400 | ベストアクター | 浜中俊 |
3月7日 | G3 | オーシャンS | 中山 | 1200 | ダノンスマッシュ | 川田将雅 |
3月7日 | G2 | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | マルターズディオサ | 田辺裕信 |
3月8日 | G2 | 弥生賞ディープインパクト記念 | 中山 | 2000 | サトノフラッグ | 武豊 |
3月14日 | G3 | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | 1800 | フェアリーポルカ | 和田竜二 |
3月14日 | JG2 | 阪神スプリングJ | 阪神 | 3900 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
3月14日 | G3 | ファルコンS | 中京 | 1400 | シャインガーネット | 田辺 裕信 |
3月15日 | G2 | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | 1400 | エーポス | 岩田康誠 |
3月15日 | G2 | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | 2000 | サートゥルナーリア | C・ルメール |
3月20日 | G3 | フラワーC | 中山 | 1800 | アブレイズ | 藤井勘一郎 |
3月22日 | G2 | スプリングS | 中山 | 1800 | ガロアクリーク | L・ヒューイットソン |
3月22日 | G2 | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | 3000 | ユーキャンスマイル | 岩田康誠 |
3月28日 | G2 | 日経賞 | 中山 | 2500 | ミッキースワロー | 横山典弘 |
3月28日 | G3 | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | 1800 | サトノインプレッサ | 武豊 |
3月29日 | G1 | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | 1200 | モズスーパーフレア | 松若風馬 |
3月31日 | G3 | マーチS | 中山 | ダ1800 | スワーヴアラミス | 藤岡康太 |
4月4日 | G3 | ダービー卿CT | 中山 | 1600 | クルーガー | 石橋脩 |
4月5日 | G1 | 大阪杯 | 阪神 | 2000 | ラッキーライラック | M・デムーロ |
4月11日 | G2 | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | 1600 | ルフトシュトローム | 石橋脩 |
4月11日 | G2 | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | 1600 | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
4月12日 | G1 | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
4月18日 | JG1 | 中山グランドJ | 中山 | 4250 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
4月18日 | G3 | アーリントンC | 阪神 | 1600 | タイセイビジョン | 石橋脩 |
4月19日 | G1 | 皐月賞 | 中山 | 2000 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
4月19日 | G3 | アンタレスS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | ウェスタールンド | 藤岡佑介 |
4月25日 | G3 | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | 1800 | フェアリーポルカ | 和田竜二 |
4月26日 | G2 | フローラS | 東京 | 2000 | ウインマリリン | 横山武史 |
4月26日 | G2 | マイラーズC | 京都 | 1600 | インディチャンプ | 福永祐一 |
5月2日 | G2 | 青葉賞 | 東京 | 2400 | オーソリティ | L・ヒューイットソン |
5月3日 | G1 | 天皇賞・春 | 京都 | 3200 | フィエールマン | C・ルメール |
5月9日 | G2 | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | 2200 | ディープボンド | 和田竜二 |
5月10日 | G1 | NHKマイルC | 東京 | 1600 | ラウダシオン | M・デムーロ |
5月10日 | G3 | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | 2000 | トーセンスーリヤ | 横山和生 |
5月16日 | G2 | 京王杯SC | 東京 | 1400 | ダノンスマッシュ | Ⅾ・レーン |
5月16日 | JG2 | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | 3930 | スズカプレスト | 北沢伸也 |
5月17日 | G1 | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | 1600 | アーモンドアイ | C・ルメール |
5月23日 | G3 | 平安S | 京都 | ダ1900 | オメガパフューム | 北村友一 |
5月24日 | G1 | オークス | 東京 | 2400 | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
5月30日 | 重賞 | 葵S | 京都 | 1200 | ビアンフェ | 藤岡佑介 |
5月31日 | G1 | 日本ダービー | 東京 | 2400 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
5月31日 | G2 | 目黒記念 | 東京 | 2500 | キングオブコージ | 横山典弘 |
6月6日 | G3 | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | 2000 | パフォーマプロミス | 福永祐一 |
6月7日 | G1 | 安田記念 | 東京 | 1600 | グランアレグリア | 池添謙一 |
6月14日 | G3 | エプソムC | 東京 | 1800 | ダイワキャグニー | 内田博幸 |
6月14日 | G3 | マーメイドS | 阪神 | 2000 | サマーセント | 酒井学 |
6月21日 | G3 | ユニコーンS | 東京 | ダ1600 | ダイアトニック | 武豊 |
6月21日 | G3 | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | 1200 | カフェファラオ | D・レーン |
6月27日 | JG3 | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | 3110 | ラヴアンドポップ | 草野太郎 |
6月28日 | G1 | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | 2200 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
7月5日 | G3 | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | 福島 | 1800 | バビット | 内田博幸 |
7月5日 | G3 | CBC賞 | 阪神 | 1200 | ラブカンプー | 斎藤新 |
7月12日 | G3 | 七夕賞 | 福島 | 2000 | クレッシェンドラヴ | 内田博幸 |
7月12日 | G3 | プロキオンS | 阪神 | ダ1400 | サンライズノヴァ | 松若風馬 |
7月18日 | G3 | 函館2歳S | 函館 | 1200 | リンゴアメ | 丹内祐次 |
7月19日 | G3 | 中京記念 | 阪神 | 1600 | メイケイダイハード | 酒井学 |
7月19日 | G3 | 函館記念 | 函館 | 2000 | アドマイヤジャスタ | 吉田隼人 |
7月26日 | G3 | アイビスSD | 新潟 | 1000 | ジョーカナチャン | 菱田裕二 |
8月1日 | JG3 | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | 3250 | フォイヤーヴェルク | 森一馬 |
8月2日 | G3 | クイーンS | 札幌 | 1800 | レッドアネモス | 吉田隼人 |
8月9日 | G3 | レパードS | 新潟 | ダ1800 | ケンシンコウ | 丸山元気 |
8月9日 | G3 | エルムS | 札幌 | ダ1700 | タイムフライヤー | C・ルメール |
8月16日 | G3 | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | 1600 | サトノアーサー | 戸崎圭太 |
8月16日 | G3 | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | 2000 | アールスター | 長岡禎仁 |
8月23日 | G3 | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | 1200 | レッドアンシェル | 福永祐一 |
8月23日 | G2 | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | 2000 | ノームコア | 横山典弘 |
8月29日 | JG3 | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | 3390 | スプリングボックス | 森一馬 |
8月30日 | G3 | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | 1600 | ショックアクション | 戸崎圭太 |
8月30日 | G3 | キーンランドC | 札幌 | 1200 | エイティーンガール | 坂井瑠星 |
9月5日 | G3 | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | 1800 | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
9月6日 | G3 | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | 2000 | ブラヴァス | 福永祐一 |
9月6日 | G3 | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | 1200 | メイケイエール | 武豊 |
9月12日 | G3 | 紫苑S | 中山 | 2000 | マルターズディオサ | 田辺裕信 |
9月13日 | G3 | 京成杯AH | 中山 | 1600 | トロワゼトワル | 横山典弘 |
9月13日 | G2 | セントウルS | 中京 | 1200 | ダノンスマッシュ | 三浦 皇成 |
9月19日 | JG3 | 阪神ジャンプS | 中京 | 3300 | タガノエスプレッソ | 平沢健治 |
9月20日 | G2 | ローズS | 中京 | 2000 | リアアメリア | 川田将雅 |
9月21日 | G2 | セントライト記念 | 中山 | 2200 | バビット | 内田博幸 |
9月27日 | G2 | オールカマー | 中山 | 2200 | センテリュオ | 戸崎圭太 |
9月27日 | G2 | 神戸新聞杯 | 中京 | 2200 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
10月3日 | G3 | シリウスS | 中京 | ダ1900 | カフェファラオ | C・ルメール |
10月4日 | G1 | スプリンターズS | 中山 | 1200 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
10月10日 | G3 | サウジアラビアRC | 東京 | 1600 | ステラヴェローチェ | 横山典弘 |
10月11日 | G2 | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | 1800 | サリオス | C・ルメール |
10月11日 | G2 | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | 2400 | グローリーヴェイズ | 川田将雅 |
10月17日 | G2 | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | 1800 | サラキア | 北村友一 |
10月18日 | JG2 | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | 3110 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
10月18日 | G1 | 秋華賞 | 京都 | 2000 | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
10月24日 | G3 | 富士S | 東京 | 1600 | ヴァンドギャルド | 福永祐一 |
10月25日 | G1 | 菊花賞 | 京都 | 3000 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
10月31日 | G3 | アルテミスS | 東京 | 1600 | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
10月31日 | G2 | スワンS | 京都 | 1400 | カツジ | 岩田康誠 |
11月1日 | G1 | 天皇賞・秋 | 東京 | 2000 | アーモンドアイ | C・ルメール |
11月7日 | G2 | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | 1400 | モントライゼ | C・ルメール |
11月7日 | G3 | ファンタジーS | 阪神 | 1400 | メイケイエール | 武豊 |
11月8日 | G2 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | 2500 | オーソリティ | C・ルメール |
11月8日 | G3 | みやこS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | クリンチャー | 川田将雅 |
11月14日 | G3 | 武蔵野S | 東京 | ダ1600 | サンライズノヴァ | 松若風馬 |
11月14日 | JG3 | 京都ジャンプS | 阪神 | 3140 | タガノエスプレッソ | 平沢健治 |
11月14日 | G2 | デイリー杯2歳S | 阪神 | 1600 | レッドベルオーブ | 福永祐一 |
11月15日 | G1 | エリザベス女王杯 | 阪神 | 2200 | ラッキーライラック | C・ルメール |
11月15日 | G3 | 福島記念 | 福島 | 2000 | バイオスパーク | 池添謙一 |
11月22日 | G1 | マイルCS | 阪神 | 1600 | グランアレグリア | C・ルメール |
11月23日 | G3 | 東スポ杯2歳S | 東京 | 1800 | ダノンザキッド | 川田将雅 |
11月28日 | G3 | 京都2歳S | 阪神 | 2000 | ワンダフルタウン | 和田竜二 |
11月29日 | G1 | ジャパンC | 東京 | 2400 | アーモンドアイ | C・ルメール |
11月29日 | G3 | 京阪杯 | 阪神 | 1200 | フィアーノロマーノ | 吉田隼人 |
12月5日 | G2 | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | 3600 | オセアグレイト | 横山典弘 |
12月5日 | G3 | チャレンジC | 阪神 | 2000 | レイパパレ | 川田将雅 |
12月6日 | G1 | チャンピオンズC | 中京 | ダ1800 | チュウワウィザード | 戸崎圭太 |
12月12日 | G3 | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | 2000 | ボッケリーニ | 松山弘平 |
12月13日 | G3 | カペラS | 中山 | ダ1200 | ジャスティン | 坂井瑠星 |
12月13日 | G1 | 阪神JF | 阪神 | 1600 | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
12月19日 | G3 | ターコイズS | 中山 | 1600 | スマイルカナ | 柴田大知 |
12月20日 | G1 | 朝日杯FS | 阪神 | 1600 | グレナディアガーズ | 川田将雅 |
12月26日 | JG1 | 中山大障害 | 中山 | 4100 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
12月26日 | G1 | ホープフルS | 中山 | 2000 | ダノンザキッド | 川田将雅 |
12月26日 | G2 | 阪神C | 阪神 | 1400 | ダノンファンタジー | 藤岡佑介 |
12月27日 | G1 | 有馬記念 | 中山 | 2500 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |