2017年JRA重賞日程
月日 | 格 | レース名 | 場所 | 距離 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1月5日 | G3 | 中山金杯 | 中山 | 2000 | ツクバアズマオー | 吉田豊 |
1月5日 | G3 | 京都金杯 | 京都 | 1600 | エアスピネル | 武豊 |
1月8日 | G3 | シンザン記念 | 京都 | 1600 | キョウヘイ | 高倉稜 |
1月8日 | G3 | フェアリーS | 中山 | 1600 | ライジングリーズン | 丸田恭介 |
1月14日 | G3 | 愛知杯 | 中京 | 2000 | マキシマムドパリ | 岩田康誠 |
1月15日 | G3 | 京成杯 | 中山 | 2000 | コマノインパルス | 田辺裕信 |
1月17日 | G2 | 日経新春杯 | 京都 | 2400 | ミッキーロケット | 和田竜二 |
1月22日 | G2 | AJCC | 中山 | 2200 | タンタアレグリア | 蛯名正義 |
1月22日 | G2 | 東海S | 中京 | ダ1800 | グレンツェント | 横山典弘 |
1月29日 | G3 | 根岸S | 東京 | ダ1400 | カフジテイク | 福永祐一 |
1月29日 | G3 | シルクロードS | 京都 | 1200 | ダンスディレクター | 武豊 |
2月5日 | G3 | 東京新聞杯 | 東京 | 1600 | ブラックスピネル | M・デムーロ |
2月5日 | G3 | きさらぎ賞 | 京都 | 1800 | アメリカズカップ | 松若風馬 |
2月11日 | G3 | デイリー杯クイーンC | 東京 | 1600 | アドマイヤミヤビ | C・ルメール |
2月12日 | G3 | 共同通信杯 | 東京 | 1800 | スワーヴリチャード | 四位洋文 |
2月12日 | G2 | 京都記念 | 京都 | 2200 | サトノクラウン | M・デムーロ |
2月18日 | G3 | ダイヤモンドS | 東京 | 3400 | アルバート | R・ムーア |
2月18日 | G3 | 京都牝馬S | 京都 | 1400 | レッツゴードンキ | 岩田康誠 |
2月19日 | G1 | フェブラリーS | 東京 | ダ1600 | ゴールドドリーム | M・デムーロ |
2月19日 | G3 | 小倉大賞典 | 小倉 | 1800 | マルターズアポジー | 武士沢友治 |
2月25日 | G3 | アーリントンC | 阪神 | 1600 | ペルシアンナイト | M・デムーロ |
2月26日 | G2 | 中山記念 | 中山 | 1800 | ネオリアリズム | M・デムーロ |
2月26日 | G3 | 阪急杯 | 阪神 | 1400 | トーキングドラム | 幸英明 |
3月4日 | G3 | オーシャンS | 中山 | 1200 | メグラーナ | 戸崎圭 |
3月4日 | G3 | チューリップ賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | ソウルスターリング | C・ルメール |
3月5日 | G2 | 弥生賞 | 中山 | 2000 | カデナ | 福永祐一 |
3月11日 | JG2 | 阪神スプリングJ | 阪神 | 3900 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
3月11日 | G2 | 金鯱賞 | 中京 | 2000 | ヤマカツエース | 池添謙一 |
3月12日 | G3 | 中山牝馬S | 中山 | 1800 | トーセンビクトリー | 武豊 |
3月12日 | G2 | フィリーズレビュー | 阪神 | 1400 | カラクレナイ | M・デムーロ |
3月18日 | G3 | ファルコンS | 中京 | 1400 | コウソクストレート | 戸崎圭太 |
3月19日 | G2 | スプリングS | 中山 | 1800 | ウインブライト | 松岡正海 |
3月19日 | G2 | 阪神大賞典 | 阪神 | 3000 | サトノダイヤモンド | C・ルメール |
3月20日 | G3 | フラワーC | 中山 | 1800 | ファンディーナ | 岩田安誠 |
3月25日 | G2 | 日経賞 | 中山 | 2500 | シャケトラ | 田辺裕信 |
3月25日 | G3 | 毎日杯 | 阪神 | 1800 | アルアイン | 松山弘平 |
3月26日 | G3 | マーチS | 中山 | ダ1800 | インカンテーション | 勝浦正樹 |
3月26日 | G1 | 高松宮記念 | 中京 | 1200 | セイウンコウセイ | 幸英明 |
4月1日 | G3 | ダービー卿CT | 中山 | 1600 | ロジチャリス | 内田博幸 |
4月2日 | G1 | 大阪杯 | 阪神 | 2000 | キタサンブラック | 武豊 |
4月8日 | G2 | ニュージーランドT | 中山 | 1600 | ジョーストリクトリ | A・シュタルケ |
4月8日 | G2 | 阪神牝馬S | 阪神 | 1600 | ミッキークイーン | 浜中俊 |
4月9日 | G1 | 桜花賞 | 阪神 | 1600 | レーヌミノル | 池添謙一 |
4月15日 | JG1 | 中山グランドJ | 中山 | 4250 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
4月15日 | G3 | アンタレスS | 阪神 | ダ1800 | モルトベーネ | M・デムーロ |
4月16日 | G1 | 皐月賞 | 中山 | 2000 | アルアイン | 松山弘平 |
4月22日 | G3 | 福島牝馬S | 福島 | 1800 | ウキヨノカゼ | 吉田隼人 |
4月23日 | G2 | フローラS | 東京 | 2000 | モズカッチャン | 和田竜二 |
4月23日 | G2 | マイラーズC | 京都 | 1600 | イスラボニータ | C・ルメール |
4月29日 | G2 | 青葉賞 | 東京 | 2400 | アドミラブル | M・デムーロ |
4月30日 | G1 | 天皇賞・春 | 京都 | 3200 | キタサンブラック | 武豊 |
5月6日 | G2 | 京都新聞杯 | 京都 | 2200 | プラチナムバレット | 浜中俊 |
5月7日 | G1 | NHKマイルC | 東京 | 1600 | アエロリット | 横山典弘 |
5月7日 | G3 | 新潟大賞典 | 新潟 | 2000 | サンデーウィザード | 石橋脩 |
5月13日 | G2 | 京王杯SC | 東京 | 1400 | レッドファルクス | M・デムーロ |
5月14日 | G1 | ヴィクトリアマイル | 東京 | 1600 | アドマイヤリード | C・ルメール |
5月20日 | G3 | 平安S | 京都 | ダ1900 | グレイトパール | 川田将雅 |
5月21日 | G1 | オークス | 東京 | 2400 | ソウルスターリング | C・ルメール |
5月27日 | JG2 | 京都ハイジャンプ | 京都 | 3930 | マドリードカフェ | 熊沢重文 |
5月28日 | G1 | 日本ダービー | 東京 | 2400 | レイデオロ | C・ルメール |
5月28日 | G2 | 目黒記念 | 東京 | 2500 | フェイムゲーム | C・ルメール |
6月3日 | G3 | 鳴尾記念 | 阪神 | 2000 | ステイインシアトル | 武豊 |
6月4日 | G1 | 安田記念 | 東京 | 1600 | サトノアラジン | 川田将雅 |
6月11日 | G3 | エプソムC | 東京 | 1800 | ダッシングブレイズ | 浜中俊 |
6月11日 | G3 | マーメイドS | 阪神 | 2000 | マキシマムドパリ | 藤岡佑介 |
6月18日 | G3 | ユニコーンS | 東京 | ダ1600 | サンライズノヴァ | 戸崎圭太 |
6月18日 | G3 | 函館スプリントS | 函館 | 1200 | ジューヌエコール | 北村友一 |
6月24日 | JG3 | 東京ジャンプS | 東京 | 3110 | シンキングダンサー | 金子光希 |
6月25日 | G1 | 宝塚記念 | 阪神 | 2200 | サトノクラウン | M・デムーロ |
7月2日 | G3 | ラジオNIKKEI杯 | 福島 | 1800 | セダブリランテス | 石川裕紀人 |
7月2日 | G3 | CBC賞 | 中京 | 1200 | シャイニングレイ | 北村友一 |
7月9日 | G3 | 七夕賞 | 福島 | 2000 | ゼーヴィント | 戸崎圭太 |
7月9日 | G3 | プロキオンS | 中京 | 1400 | キングズガード | 藤岡佑介 |
7月16日 | G3 | 函館記念 | 函館 | 2000 | ルミナスウォリアー | 柴山雄一 |
7月23日 | G3 | 中京記念 | 中京 | 1600 | ウインガニオン | 津村明秀 |
7月23日 | G3 | 函館2歳S | 函館 | 1200 | カシアス | 浜中俊 |
7月29日 | JG3 | 小倉サマージャンプ | 小倉 | 3390 | ソロル | 西谷誠 |
7月30日 | G3 | アイビスSD | 新潟 | 1000 | ラインミーティア | 西田雄一郎 |
7月30日 | G3 | クイーンS | 札幌 | 1800 | アエロリット | 横山典弘 |
8月6日 | G3 | レパードS | 新潟 | ダ1800 | ローズプリンスダム | 木幡巧也 |
8月6日 | G3 | 小倉記念 | 小倉 | 2000 | タツゴウゲキ | 秋山真一郎 |
8月13日 | G3 | 関屋記念 | 新潟 | 1600 | マルターズアポジー | 武士沢友治 |
8月13日 | G3 | エルムS | 札幌 | ダ1700 | ロンドンタウン | 岩田康誠 |
8月20日 | G3 | 北九州記念 | 小倉 | 1200 | ダイアナヘイロー | 武豊 |
8月20日 | G2 | 札幌記念 | 札幌 | 2000 | サクラアンプルール | 蛯名正義 |
8月26日 | JG3 | 新潟ジャンプS | 新潟 | 3250 | グッドスカイ | 森一馬 |
8月27日 | G3 | 新潟2歳S | 新潟 | 1600 | フロンティア | 岩田康誠 |
8月27日 | G3 | キーンランドC | 札幌 | 1200 | エポワス | C・ルメール |
9月2日 | G3 | 札幌2歳S | 札幌 | 1800 | ロックディスタウン | C・ルメール |
9月3日 | G3 | 新潟記念 | 新潟 | 2000 | タツゴウゲキ | 秋山真一郎 |
9月3日 | G3 | 小倉2歳S | 小倉 | 1200 | アサクサゲンキ | 武豊 |
9月9日 | G3 | 紫苑S | 中山 | 2000 | ディアドラ | 岩田康誠 |
9月10日 | G3 | 京成杯AH | 中山 | 1600 | グランシルク | 田辺裕信 |
9月10日 | G2 | セントウルS | 阪神 | 1200 | ファインニードル | M・デムーロ |
9月16日 | JG3 | 阪神ジャンプS | 阪神 | 3140 | アップトゥデイト | 林満明 |
9月17日 | G2 | ローズS | 阪神 | 1800 | ラビットラン | 和田竜二 |
9月18日 | G2 | セントライト記念 | 中山 | 2200 | ミッキースワロー | 横山典弘 |
9月24日 | G2 | オールカマー | 中山 | 2200 | ルージュバック | 北村宏司 |
9月24日 | G2 | 神戸新聞杯 | 阪神 | 2400 | レイデオロ | C・ルメール |
9月30日 | G3 | シリウスS | 阪神 | ダ2000 | メイショウスミトモ | 古川吉洋 |
10月1日 | G1 | スプリンターズS | 中山 | 1200 | レッドファルクス | M・デムーロ |
10月7日 | G3 | サウジアラビアロイヤルC | 東京 | 1600 | ダノンプレミアム | 川田将雅 |
10月8日 | G2 | 毎日王冠 | 東京 | 1800 | リアルスティール | M・デムーロ |
10月9日 | G2 | 京都大賞典 | 京都 | 2400 | スマートレイアー | 武豊 |
10月14日 | G2 | 府中牝馬S | 東京 | 1800 | クロコスミア | 岩田康誠 |
10月15日 | JG2 | 東京ハイジャンプ | 東京 | 3110 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
10月15日 | G1 | 秋華賞 | 京都 | 2000 | ディアドラ | C・ルメール |
10月21日 | G3 | 富士S | 東京 | 1600 | エアスピネル | 武豊 |
10月22日 | G1 | 菊花賞 | 京都 | 3000 | キセキ | M・デムーロ |
10月28日 | G3 | アルテミスS | 東京 | 1600 | ラッキーライラック | 石橋脩 |
10月28日 | G2 | スワンS | 京都 | 1400 | サングレーザー | C・デムーロ |
10月29日 | G1 | 天皇賞・秋 | 東京 | 2000 | キタサンブラック | 武豊 |
11月3日 | G3 | ファンタジーS | 京都 | 1400 | ベルーガ | C・デムーロ |
11月4日 | G2 | 京王杯2歳S | 東京 | 1400 | タワーオブロンドン | C・ルメール |
11月5日 | G2 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 東京 | 2500 | スワーヴリチャード> | M・デムーロ |
11月5日 | G3 | みやこS | 京都 | ダ1800 | テイエムジンソク | 古川吉洋 |
11月11日 | G3 | 武蔵野S | 東京 | ダ1600 | インカンテーション | 三浦皇成 |
11月11日 | G2 | デイリー杯2歳S | 京都 | 1600 | ジャンダルム | A・アッゼニ |
11月11日 | JG3 | 京都ジャンプS | 京都 | 3170 | マイネルフィエスタ | 植野貴也 |
11月12日 | G1 | エリザベス女王杯 | 京都 | 2200 | モズカッチャン | M・デムーロ |
11月12日 | G3 | 福島記念 | 福島 | 2000 | ウインブライト | 松岡正海 |
11月18日 | G3 | 東スポ杯2歳S | 東京 | 1800 | ワグネリアン | 福永祐一 |
11月19日 | G1 | マイルCS | 京都 | 1600 | ペルシアンナイト | M・デムーロ |
11月25日 | G3 | 京都2歳S | 京都 | 2000 | グレイル | 武豊 |
11月26日 | G1 | ジャパンC | 東京 | 2400 | シュヴァルグラン | H・ボウマン |
11月26日 | G3 | 京阪杯 | 京都 | 2000 | ネロ | 吉原寛人 |
12月2日 | G2 | ステイヤーズS | 中山 | 3600 | アルバート | R・ムーア |
12月2日 | G3 | チャレンジC | 阪神 | 2000 | サトノクロニクル | M・デムーロ |
12月3日 | G1 | チャンピオンズC | 中京 | ダ1800 | ゴールドドリーム | R・ムーア |
12月9日 | G3 | 中日新聞杯 | 中京 | 2000 | メートルダール | C・ルメール |
12月10日 | G3 | カペラS | 中山 | ダ1200 | ディオスコリダー | 津村明秀 |
12月10日 | G1 | 阪神JF | 阪神 | 1600 | ラッキーライラック | 石橋脩 |
12月16日 | G3 | ターコイズS | 中山 | 1600 | ミスパンテール | 横山典弘 |
12月17日 | G1 | 朝日杯FS | 阪神 | 1600 | ダノンプレミアム | 川田将雅 |
12月23日 | JG1 | 中山大障害 | 中山 | 4100 | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
12月23日 | G2 | 阪神C | 阪神 | 1400 | イスラボニータ | C・ルメール |
12月24日 | G1 | 有馬記念 | 中山 | 2500 | キタサンブラック | 武豊 |
12月28日 | G1 | ホープフルS | 中山 | 2000 | タイムフライヤー | C・デムーロ |